Verkoop

Aliter Networks B.V. XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-APO Used and Pre-Owned / Second Hand


SKU: (XFP10GLOC192SR1APO)

Aliter Networks is your source for Pre-Owned and Refurbished Aliter Networks B.V. XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-APO from Aliter Networks B.V.. We offer immediate delivery - in most cases next business day - at great Discount.

Request a quote for Aliter Networks B.V. XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-APO or call us +31 202 400 600.

Lifetime Warranty

We make sure your Aliter Networks B.V. XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-APO is tested rigorously by Certified technicians, and cover each item by lifetime Advanced Replacement warranty. Contact us for more information and configuration support on the XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-APO.

Refurbished XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-APO purchased from us are inspected and tested by industry professionals to ensure they are fully functional and perform equal to new hardware. The hardware is scrutinized for major cosmetic issues, and only items that pass our 26-point inspection are made available for sale.

Each XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-APO dispatched from our warehouse is delivered with all accessories and any configuration is reset to factory default settings. Your XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-APO will be ready to go the moment it leaves our warehouse.

XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-APO10GBASE-LR/ OC192 SR1 single-mode pluggable interface; 1300nm; 10 km; LC connector - Alperio Brand

Asset Recovery Program: Aliter Networks can help you maximise your budget by buying back your current or unused hardware in case of an upgrade.

  • Name: Aliter Networks B.V. XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-APO
  • SKU: XFP10GLOC192SR1APO
  • Category: XFP Modules
  • Brand: Aliter Networks B.V.

Waarom Aliter Networks?

  • Hoge kortingen - tot 90% "off list"
  • Levenslange advanced replacement garantie
  • Professioneel advies
  • Volledig getest
  • Snelle Levering - Wereldwijd



Niet gevonden waar u op zoek naar bent? Wellicht kunnen wij u helpen. Ons verkoopteam is toegewijd om de juiste oplossing voor u te zoeken.
Contact
custom-products

Waarom Aliter Networks?

  • Kortingen tot 90%
  • Levenslange garantie
  • Lifetime advanced replacement warranty
  • Fully tested
  • Snelle levering in meer dan 100 landen

Garantie

Aliter Networks biedt levenslange Advanced Replacement garantie. Dit houdt in dat wij het vervangende apparaat meteen opsturen zonder te wachten op de retour. De garantie voor dealers is 3 maanden.

warranty why-aliter
Wilt u meer weten over onze dienstverlening of een offerte krijgen?

Versterk ons team